A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room

5 Kaļķu iela, LV-1050 Rīga, Latvia

  • Up to 8 guests
  • Area: 160 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Spa or wellness

Located in Rīga, A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room provides family rooms, free Wi-Fi and air conditioning. Museum of Decorative Arts and Design is 80 m from the apartment. The distance to Esplanāde is 740 m.

The accommodation covers 160 m², has three bedrooms and sleeps up to eight guests. The bedrooms contain a sofa bed, a single bed and a large bed (king-size). A spa, a sauna and parking are available. The units have a kitchen and a washing machine.

Distances to selected places

Bastejkalna Parks500 m
Latvian National Museum of Art1 km
Riga International Airport10 km
Mencendorfa nams200 m

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Three-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • city view

8 guests160 m²private bathroom

A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Express check-in/check-out
  • Soundproof rooms

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-3 · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • English
  • LV
  • Russian
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room on the map: Rīga

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room?

Check-in: from 14:00 to 22:00. Check-out: from 08:00 to 11:00.

Does A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room have spa or wellness facilities?

Spa or wellness facilities are available on site.

How many guests can stay at A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Does A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Does A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

How far is Torņakalns from A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room?

Torņakalns is 2.1 km from the property.

Reviews of A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room

The average score from 17 Booking.com reviews is 10/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for A++ Executive apartment with luxury sauna room yet. Add yours on book-riga-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10